Search
Now showing items 1701-1710 of 1736
Cafeteria Staff
(1970)
Identified (L to R): Sylvia Johnson, _______, Pauline Lyons, Nell Bowers, Geneva "Gebo" Livingston, Lucille Treadway, _______, _______
COEDS Trio
(1958)
1958 COEDS Trio: Averil Peters, Carol Tolle, and Joanne Swinford, with accompanyist Ellen Wicoff
1980 President's Council
(1980)
1980 President's Council: Karen Mauk (Circle K), Katy VanLew (Hart Hall), Robyn Self (Delta Kappa), Martha Winkler (Swim Club), Bob Hayden (Association of Christian Ministries), Irene Woolard (Hardin Hall), Jim Green ...
1980 Student Council for Exceptional Children
(1980)
1980 Student Council for Exceptional Children: Eric Deemer, Diana Youg, Becky Crook, Cindy Lauyer, Mrs. Sue Abegglan, Edith Walter, Debbie Golden (treasurer), Diane Schlauch, Jackie Spruill (secretary), Janet Cross, Carl ...
1980 President's Council
(1980)
President's Council 1980: Karen Mauk (Circle K), Katy VanLew (Hart Hall), Robyn Self (Delta Kappa), Martha Winkler (Swim Club), Bob Hayden (Association of Christian Ministries), Irene Woolard (Hardin Hall), Jim Green ...
Delta Kappa
(1980)
1980 Delta Kappa: Lane Thompson (treasurer), Robyn Self (president), Connie Jones (secretary), Donna Bean (vice president), Cheryl Flora, Barb Bushnell, Vicki Jones, Sherrie Walker, Sharon Hall, Melissa Roy, Ginny Gwaltney, ...
Founder's Daughter Candidates and Their Escorts
(1956)
1956 Founder's Daughter candidates and their escorts: Jerry Hughes, Ruth Eason, Don Williams, Barbara Fisher, James Fisher, Shirley Holthouser, Ronald Spotts, Patsy Masters, Glen Barton, Anne Robinson, Robert Walther, and ...
Founder's Daughter Candidates
(1963-12)
1963 Founder's Daughter candidates: Barbara Bell, Sandy McBane, Nell Donnelly, Anita Murray, Nancy Rogers, Precious Brady, Joan Cunningham, Marion Korpi, and Arbeth Reitmayer
1977 Class Sweethearts
(1977)
1977 class sweethearts: Debbie Murphy, Becky Reeves, Nancy Lauyer, Martie Moore, Julie Alexander, Marcia Fraser, Anne Bletner, Kitty Berry, Wendy Webb, Sheila Albert, Kathy Ulrey, and Beth Hayes
1981 Senior Officers
(1981)
1981 Senior Officers: Donna Bean (treasurer), Randy Nicks (representative), Birdy Black (representative), Don Reeves (vice-president), Vicki Jones (representative), Mary Lynn Dell (president), Carl Ryden (representative), ...